Footplates

 


  • Footplates for pipes, corner left
    Footplates for pipes, corner left
  • Footplates for pipes, corner right
    Footplates for pipes, corner right
  • Footplates for pipes, center
    Footplates for pipes, center
  • Footplates for pipes, center with post
    Footplates for pipes, center with post
  • necessary fastenings
    necessary fastenings


Footplate for Pipes, corner left

  • Technical data

    material: steel, black



Footplates for pipes, corner right

  • Technical data

    material: steel, black



Footplates for pipes, center

  • Technical data

    material: steel, black



Footplates for pipes, center with post

  • Technical data

    material: steel, black



Fastening elements

  • Fastening elements
    Fastening elements
  • used for

    Footplates corner left

    Footplates corner right

    Footplates center

  • Product No.

    21.15.20.L

    21.15.20.R

    21.15.20.MH

  • Description

    Set screw M10x12, with cupped gripping point, black

  • Pcs.

    4 pcs. per footplate required

  • Weight

    4,0 g

  • Product No.

    0.63.0916.10012.1


Mounting set for castors

  • Description

    Mounting set for castors

  • Pcs.

    4 sets per castor required

  • Weight

    16,8 g

  • Product No.

    30.15.S1

Single parts on the mounting set

  • Description

    Socket head cap screw DIN 6912, M8x20

    Washer DIN 433 - 8.4

    Selft locking washers, M8

    Hexagonal  nut DIN 934 - M8

  • Pcs.

    1

    1

    1

    1

  • Weight

    10,0 g

    1,3 g

    1,5 g

    4,0 g

  • Product No.

    0.63.D06912.08020

    0.62.D00433.08,4

    0.62.D2520108

    0.61.D00934.08



Fastening elements

  • Fastening elements
    Fastening elements
  • used for

    Footplates cenrter with posts

  • Product No.

    21.15.20.MHV

  • Description

    Set screw M10x12, with cupped gripping point, black

  • Pcs.

    6 pcs. per footplate required

  • Weight

    4,0 g

  • Product No.

    0.63.0916.10012.1


Mounting set for castors

  • Description

    Mounting set for castors

  • Pcs.

    4 sets per castor required

  • Weight

    16,8 g

  • Product No.

    30.15.S1

Single parts on the mounting set

  • Description

    Socket head cap screw DIN 6912, M8x20

    Washer DIN 433 - 8.4

    Selft locking washers, M8

    Hexagonal  nut DIN 934 - M8

  • Pcs.

    1

    1

    1

    1

  • Weight

    10,0 g

    1,3 g

    1,5 g

    4,0 g

  • Product No.

    0.63.D06912.08020

    0.62.D00433.08.4

    0.62.D2520108

    0.61.D00934.08